0
Liczba dotychczasowych absolwentów

ROK 2021

Liczba absolwentów: 34

Babirecka Nadia
Balcerak Liwia
Bujak Dawid
Ciechanowicz Zuzanna
Czaja Szymon
Dajnowiec Michał
Dobkowski Jakub
Gajewski Piotr
Gocek Wiktor
Grela Patrycja
Gryglicka Emilia

Hinc Filip
Horodecki Marcin
Iwanicka Laura
Józefowicz Maja
Kembłowski Bartosz
Kozłowska Inga
Ksobiech Paulina
Licau Zofia
Łacheta Karol
Łępa Kacper
Martuszewska Weronika
Matecki Miłosz

Mirchel Mateusz
Ołtarzewski Maciej
Paszak Michał
Potomkowski Marcin
Słomowicz Maciej
Splitt Maria
Srock Justyn
Straszkiewicz Bartłomiej
Ślezińska Dominika
Weronko Krzysztof
Witkowski Karol

ROK 2020

Liczba absolwentów: 55

Adamowicz Łucja
Brzuzek Patrycja
Ciaś Paweł
Cichy Paweł
Czarnocki Mateusz
Dajnowiec Agata
Danisz Weronika
Dąbkowski Karol
Dokowicz Maria
Flieger Piotr
Gruchała Karolina
Gruszczyńska Paulina
Gutteter Wiktoria
Hering Laura
Hładzio Natalia
Jelińska Zuzanna
Karpowicz Adrian
Kąkol Krzysztof

Komorowski Tomasz
Konieczny Jan
Krasodomski Piotr
Kremin Alina
Kukuła Dominika
Ledochowicz Helena
Łacheta Joanna
Malecha Weronika
Marcjanik Agata
Matecki Maksymilian
Mirończuk Magdalena
Orzechowska Krystyna
Ostrowska Antonina
Pałacha Andrzej
Pałacha Mikołaj
Pawlędzio Oliwia
Pełka Łucja
Pełka Weronika
Piepka Michał

Ptaszek Martyna
Rudek Igor
Rudnicki Jan
Sarniak Maja
Skałkowski Bartłomiej
Sławińska Zofia
Sobolewska Kinga
Stachura Laura
Straszkiewicz Gracjan
Sybidło Klaudia
Szewc Kalina
Szynwelska Zuzanna
Tołwiński Bartosz
Wasielewska Weronika
Wąsik Maciej
Witt Anna
Zienkiewicz Franciszek
Żmijewski Maciej

ROK 2019

Liczba absolwentów: 91

Afeltowicz Dominika
Aleksander Marcelina
Anuszkiewicz Natalia
Bigott Zuzanna
Bisewski Marcel
Błaut Konstancja
Bogacki Paweł
Bogalecka Emilia
Bonalski Mateusz
Borek Kacper
Ciechanowicz Mateusz
Cysarz Wiktoria
Czapiewski Krzysztof
Dampc Nadia
Dąbkowski Filip
Dąbkowski Igor
Długosz Olga
Dobbek Damian
Drezno Wiktoria
Garbowska Aleksandra
Giniewicz Zuzanna
Glaza Karolina
Gryglicka Kinga
Grzesiuk Piotr
Grzybek Emilia
Grzybkowska Maria
Hyży Emilia
Ilczuk Mateusz
Januszewski Krzysztof
Jenczelewska Zofia
Jermacz Natalia

Jeziorska Elżbieta
Junak Aleksandra
Kalisz Rozalia
Kamzol Maksymilian
Klawa Agnieszka
Klimek Marta
Klocek Amelia
Kołodziejska Aleksandra
Korecka Nadia
Kossowska Marcelina
Kowalska Iga
Kozakiewicz Matylda
Krasoń Marta
Kruszyńska Magdalena
Kukuła Adela
Lipiec Aleksandra
Lorbiecka Kornelia
Łapiuk Julia
Łuczkiewicz Franciszek
Maciejewska Julia
Marczak Mateusz
Michniowska Zofia
Mierzejewski Bartosz
Młynarczak Łucja
Mordecki Mateusz
Narewska Julia
Nowaczyk Oliwia
Nowak Alicja
Ochnik Szymon
Olbromska Aleksandra

Ozimkiewicz Agnieszka
Paczyński Szczepan
Pałczyńska Joanna
Pańczyk Maria
Pawlak Kacper
Peplinski Paweł
Pichlak Maja
Posańska Karolina
Prętnik Wiktoria
Putyrska Aleksandra
Putyrska Anna
Pyryt Magdalena
Pyszyńska Małgorzata
Rietz Paweł
Sadłowski Jakub
Skowrońska Dominika
Smolińska Zuzanna
Srock Dominik
Stachowski Jakub
Stankiewicz Oliwia
Szpinda Wiktoria
Szymczak Julia
Terech Maja
Urbanek Przemysław
Wandtke Paulina
Weronko Wojciech
Wiszecki Jakub
Wroniak Gabriel
Ząbkiewicz Urszula
Żabczyński Paweł