0
Liczba dotychczasowych absolwentów

ROK 2021

Liczba absolwentów: 38

Adamowicz Karol
Bandzerewicz Julia
Butowski Krzysztof
Ceranowski Mikołaj
Dorawa Julia
Duszak Antoni
Glama Agnieszka
Haberka Konrad
Herdzik Anna
Hinca Dominika
Jachowska Róża
Januszewska Anna
Kaźmierczak Martyna

Koch Katarzyna
Kocoń Kinga
Kościelniak Tatiana
Kotkiewicz Filip
Krasodomska Anna
Kreft Krzysztof
Kreft Mateusz
Lessnau Daria
Marcinkowski Paweł
Mienik Błażej
Okrój Mikołaj
Oksanicz Marta

Piepka Paulina
Rakowska Paulina
Rogowski Patryk
Różański Oskar
Rusak Mateusz
Rybka Weronika
Smolec Joanna
Szofer Paulina
Trojanowicz Franciszek
Tryzna Marta
Urbański Konrad
Urmański Mikołaj
Zięcina Julia

ROK 2020

Liczba absolwentów: 37

Chylewska Magdalena
Cisowska Natalia
Dąbrowska Julia
Derda Julia
Dettlaff Małgorzata
Drwal Joanna
Gliszczyński Jakub
Grubba Jakub
Herbasz Marta
Hirsch Klaudia
Ilnicki Dominik
Jaskulska Paulina

Kaczmarek Anna
Kaluga Wojciech
Kamińska Katarzyna
Kawińska Maja
Kembłowski Radosław
Kerlin Błażej
Kiełczewska Małgorzata
Kotłowska Maria
Kowalewski Michał
Kurzawa Paulina
Lorek Krzysztof
Łacheta Karolina
Łangowska Aleksandra

Majewski Mateusz
Malecha Patrycja
Przybyłowska Marta
Rumińska Weronika
Stickel Wiktoria
Stolc Marta
Strzyżewska Paulina
Szeląg Mateusz
Szydłowska Julia
Voss Weronika
Wojewoda Zofia
Żelewska Paulina

ROK 2019

Liczba absolwentów: 58

Bańdo Weronika
Bedra Jakub
Błaszak Karolina
Błaszkiewicz Barbara
Bryłka Benita
Butkiewicz Zuzanna
Butowska Anna
Chałubiński Szymon
Cisowska Aleksandra
Dettlaff Wojciech
Dmochowski Krzysztof
Drążkiewicz Michał
Dulas Wiktoria
Dułak Miłosz
Ellwart Jakub
Fedyk Anna
Filar Tymoteusz
Horodecka Maria
Hundsdorff Alicja
Jakubaszek Aleksandra

Kahsin Aleksander
Kania Michalina
Kocoń Kamila
Krasoń Mateusz
Krzyszycha Zuzanna
Kuras Piotr
Kurowska Weronika
Labuda Julia
Leżohupski Dominik
Łacheta Bogumiła
Łuczkiewicz Maksymilian
Majoch Marek
Michalska Dominika
Moskal Zuzanna
Olbromski Jakub
Pacholski Jakub
Plenikowski Jan
Płoska Marta
Prejc Ignacy

Raywer Julia
Rudek Kacper
Rusak Martyna
Rybiński Mateusz
Ryplewicz Michał
Sarnowska Julia
Sawicki Adrian
Sawicki Mateusz
Stasiak Zuzanna
Surowiec Joachim
Szefka Kinga
Szymanowski Fabian
Ślifierz Kacper
Terech Julia
Tryzna Grzegorz
Wasiołek Paulina
Wróblewski Miłosz
Zdybel Agnieszka
Żołnowski Jerzy

ROK 2018

Liczba absolwentów: 35

Andrulewicz Piotr
Bartnicka Malwina
Bartusch Marek
Borzym Katarzyna
Drwal Szymon
Dudkowiak Filip
Fedorowicz Jakub
Fudali Krystian
Glama Marzena
Głogowski Adam
Herner Łukasz

Jasieński Krzysztof
Jatkowska Karolina
Kacprzycki Piotr
Kaleta Julia
Kowalkowska Faustyna
Kruca Aleksandra
Krysiak Mikołaj
Kwiatkowski Dominik
Lewczuk Patrycja
Łochowska Aleksandra
Milczek Szymon
Mróz Przemysław

Pawłowski Konrad
Pluciński Tomasz
Smolec Weronika
Sochacka Marta
Styn Paweł
Wandtke Magdalena
Wojewoda Ryszard
Wontka Katarzyna
Ząbkiewicz Zofia
Zdziarski Łukasz
Zwoliński Krzysztof

ROK 2017

Liczba absolwentów: 34

Bejrowska Monika
Ceynowa Agata
Ceynowa Jakub
Czapiewski Maciej
Czarnyszewicz Agata
Dułak Patryk
Gesse Filip
Gliszczyńska Agnieszka
Grudzińska Beata
Horodecki Jan
Kot Ryszard
Kowara Wiktoria

Król Maciej
Kurkowski Mateusz
Kuziemski Paweł
Lange Marta
Łacheta Maria
Mendykowski Adam
Nasierowska Katarzyna
Natzke Oliwia
Pawłowska Dominika
Reiwer Weronika
Sławiński Jan
Stępień Jakub

Szwarc Bartłomiej
Truszkowski Bartłomiej
Tryzna Piotr
Tutkowska Agnieszka
Wawrzyniak Maria
Wiszecka Agata
Witczak Magdalena
Wojdat Karina
Wolska Magdalena
Ziemian Marek

ROK 2016

Liczba absolwentów: 35

Andrulewicz Małgorzata
Andrzejewski Jan
Bielang Piotr
Budny Paweł
Ceranowski Kordian
Chytła Bartłomiej
Cichocka Katarzyna
Czeran Dagmara
Fudali Adam
Gierowski Jakub
Jachim Karolina
Januszewska Marta

Kierejsza Alicja
Krupińska Marta
Kwapisz Bartosz
Litzbarska Karolina
Majchrzak Katarzyna
Malara Justyna
Michalska Weronika
Moskal Anna
Pańczyk Izabela
Paszak Błażej
Rak Piotr
Rusiecka Grażyna

Rybińska Marta
Rząd Szymon
Sikora Maria
Smardz Pamela
Szoja Mikołaj
Treppner Jan
Wasielewska Dominika
Wawryków Maria
Winnik Karolina
Znosko Szymon
Żuczek Klaudia

ROK 2015

Liczba absolwentów: 46

Bartusch Weronika
Bartuś Marta
Bigott Martyna
Bojanowski Maciej
Borkowski Jakub
Cajdler Karol
Ceynowa Paweł
Chylewska Agnieszka
Cisowska Magdalena
Dmochowska Joanna
Dudkowiak Jakub
Dudulska Karolina
Dziedziul Jędrzej
Glama Kinga
Hundsdorff Aleksandra

Jezierska Marta
Koleśniak Milena
Koszałka Szymon
Kowalewski Paweł
Kowalik Antoni
Kręt Kamil
Kubacki Marcin
Kukla Wojciech
Kulig Anna
Łacheta Kinga
Memmel Aleksandra
Miklaszewicz Szymon
Musiałowski Kamil
Ostręga Aleksandra
Paczyński Mateusz
Piepiórka Magdalena

Przybysz Szymon
Rieger Magda
Rozmysłowicz Marzena
Rząd Paweł
Solis Izabela
Sprenger Weronika
Szczepańska Natalia
Szczepański Wojciech
Szłapka Marta
Szyszkowska Kinga
Wiśniewski Karol
Wojciechowska Olga
Wysocka Marta
Zienkiewicz Klara
Żarkiewicz Laura

ROK 2014

Liczba absolwentów: 30

Andrulewicz Jan
Barański Krzysztof
Bruska Ewa
Ceynowa Piotr
Daniel Adam
Darłak Klaudia
Dziadkiewicz Adam
Giełdzik Piotr
Grabowska Marcelina
Grabowski Mateusz

Hejmowska Zuzanna
Kossowska Magdalena
Laukienicka Elżbieta
Lubocki Marcin
Łacheta Małgorzata
Magierek Patrycja
Matuszczak Tomasz
Michalik Alicja
Mierzejewska Dominika
Pyszyńska Martyna

Pytlik Małgorzata
Sioja Kamila
Skrzypińska Paulina
Smarzyńska Joanna
Stus Dariusz
Szewczuk Klaudia
Weber Joanna
Woźniarski Szymon
Wrosz Kaludia
Zeglarska Anna

ROK 2013

Liczba absolwentów: 36

Baldys Paulina
Bejrowska Natalia
Ceklarz Elżbieta
Dziedziul Julia
Forc Klaudia
Gacki Jakub
Grinholc Kamil
Hamera Monika
Jankowska Karolina
Jeż Karolina
Klicki Arkadiusz
Kotas Paulina

Kozak Miriam
Kryger Damian
Maciołek Agnieszka
Matuszczak Agnieszka
Mazurowski Maciej
Musiałowski Michał
Nowakowska Monika
Paterski Karol
Reich Anna
Ryba Agnieszka
Rybicka Justyna
Rydz Nicole

Sell Marta
Stephan Magdalena
Stobiński Mikołaj
Szczepańska Marta
Szewczuk Natalia
Szwarc Bartosz
Tetzlaff Łukasz
Walczak Mikołaj
Wałęka Aleksandra
Wandtke Anna
Zamojski Michał
Zerka Adrianna

ROK 2012

Liczba absolwentów: 55

Barański Adrian
Boike Maciej
Brodzik Michał
Bruhn Paweł
Bujała Paulina
Bysikiewicz Adam
Ceynowa Agata
Chruścińska Sara
Czerwiński Jakub
Daniluk Paulina
Dmochowska Natalia
Drewek Iga
Geremek Radosław
Gez Małgorzata
Gloza Ignacy
Głuszczak Marek
Jakubowski Grzegorz
Janiszewska Klaudia
Jasieńska Anna

Jaskulska Anna
Jaśkiewicz Andrzej
Kalinowska Diana
Koszucka Karolina
Kudirka Wojciech
Lizakowska Patrycja
Łacheta Dominika
Łoś Barbara
Marszewski Jakub
Milewska Karolina
Motyl Mariusz
Niewiedziała Robert
Olech Hanna
Olszewska Sandra
Oraczko Agnieszka
Paczyński Maciej
Piasek Anna
Pobłocki Piotr
Prabucka Dominika

Przyjemski Mateusz
Raczkowski Maciej
Raszewska Dominika
Reich Monika
Roszczyniała Szymon
Rząd Mateusz
Skelnik Marta
Skowroński Dariusz
Sledz Aleksandra
Sobolewski Aleksander
Szeliga Adrianna
Szumotalska Joanna
Szwarc Mateusz
Szymikowski Adam
Świderski Marcin
Tetzlaff Natalia
Wróblewska Julia

ROK 2011

Liczba absolwentów: 34

Andrzejczak Bartosz
Baldys Monika
Barnowska Magdalena
Baranowski Artur
Bielak Bartosz
Budzisz Tomasz
Chromiec Agnieszka
Cichy Aleksandra
Długoński Oskar
Gwizdała Piotr
Heliński Patryk
Jachim Katarzyna

Janicki Michał
Januszewska Emilia
Jaszczerska Julia
Kawa Tobiasz
Kościelski Michał
Kotas Ewa
Łacheta Anna
Ostrowski Arkadiusz
Pietrzak Mateusz
Pogorzelski Paweł
Polmański Marcin
Reich Aneta

Rułkowski Piotr
Stanek Adrian
Stanek Sebastian
Terepka Aleksandra
Trędowicz Agnieszka
Walczuk Katarzyna
Wiśniewska Ewelina
Wołczyński Łukasz
Woźniak Dawid
Zandecka Aleksandra

ROK 2010

Liczba absolwentów: 62

Bartusz Adam
Bladowski Tomasz
Boike Klaudia
Boryna Katarzyna
Ceynowa Anna
Chmielowiec Katarzyna
Choiński Robert
Cierzniak Szymon
Ciesielski Roman
Częścik Anna
Dmochowska Marta
Dudulska Edyta
Figat Kaja
Gawlik Justyna
Gawrońska Katarzyna
Glaesmann Adrianna
Gloza Małgorzata
Górak Weronika
Grubba Magdalena
Hałas Natalia
Hanyż Agnieszka

Hinc Marta
Jamiołkowska Anna
Jelińska Agnieszka
Kaleta Sara
Klimczak Joanna
Korowajczyk Marta
Krawczyk Jakub
Kula Joanna
Lesiecka Agata
Lichnerowicz Aurelia
Łacheta Ewa
Łobocka Agata
Marjak Maria
Mądrzyński Kamil
Myszewski Bartłomiej
Natywo Marta
Oleśkiewicz Agnieszka
Paul Olga
Pitrowski Krzysztof
Plaga Karolina
Pobłocki Damian

Przybek Karolina
Pszczolińska Magdalena
Pyza Aleksandra
Ropela Dominika
Samul Karolina
Sierżęga Wojciech
Sikora Agnieszka
Sitek Sonia
Sowa Michał
Symber Justyna
Szczotka Jakub
Śrubka Michał
Tatarata Tomasz
Tomczak Anna
Tuzimek Michał
Walczuk Marta
Wieczyński Damian
Wojtaszak Marcin
Żaboklicki Aleksander
Żal Magdalena

ROK 2009

Liczba absolwentów: 55

Bigott Karolina
Budzisz Paweł
Czajkowski Michał
Dąbkowski Piotr
Dębiec Daria
Droździel Wojciech
Dzikowska Kornelia
Gancarczyk Robert
Głowacka Paula
Górna Aleksandra
Grabowska Aleksandra
Grylak Anna
Januszewski Tomasz
Joniec Marcin
Kleinszmidt Anna
Kruk Agnieszka
Lewandowska Paulina
Łęgocki Adrian
Łoś Dorota

Maćkowiak Kacper
Nawrot Marek
Ogrodnik Tomasz
Osica Bartosz
Pega Joanna
Peta Tomasz
Piątkowski Marek
Płuciennik Sylwia
Prieba Wojciech
Pyśk Tomasz
Rudak Natalia
Ryterski Piotr
Rządkowska Magda
Schwan Bartosz
Sierakowska Paulina
Sitek Karolina
Skowron Natalia
Słomka Agnieszka
Smętek Michał

Sobolewski Łukasz
Sokołowska Agata
Synoracka Marta
Szczepaniak Agnieszka
Szrot Kamila
Szymichowska Anna
Trowska Miranda
Walęsiak Filip
Wałęka Dawid
Wardyński Marek
Wilińska Joanna
Wódkowska Anna
Zabłocka Aleksandra
Zajączkowska Agnieszka
Zakrzewski Michał
Zalewska Joanna
Żebrowska Natalia

ROK 2008

Liczba absolwentów: 55

Babski Łukasz
Brzeziński Paweł
Brzozowska Natalia
Bucoń Bartosz
Cabała Marcin
Cieślak Agnieszka
Czerwińska Małgorzata
Dampc Emilia
Denc Marcin
Drabarczyk Marta
Fudala Mateusz
Gałązka Magda
Garska Maria
Grubba-Szreder Ksawery
Jankowski Dominik
Jastrzębska Katarzyna
Jeż Łukasz
Karol Magdalena
Kamińska Joanna

Karski Kamil
Kaszubowska Karolina
Kila Błażej
Klecor Leszek
Klein Natalia
Klepadło Aleksandra
Kłodziński Rafał
Korcz Aleksandra
Kornowicz Michał
Kurczyński Ariel
Malinowska Joanna
Marjak Anna
Matusik Patrycja
Michalski Michał
Mydlak Piotr
Pietrzak Łukasz
Popek Marcin
Przybylska Monika
Raczyński Wojciech

Rudek Marta
Sierżęga Michał
Stelmaszuk Mateusz
Strągowska Iwona
Sułkowska Barbara
Suska Kamil
Szmidt Aleksandra
Szrajer Anna
Śmiglak Krzysztof
Uzarska Ewa
Wachowicz Monika
Wardzyńska Małgorzata
Wlaź Katarzyna
Wojciechowski Paweł
Wojtasik Martyna
Zapała Katarzyna
Zgrajka Marta
Żmudziński Tomasz

ROK 2007

Liczba absolwentów: 61

Belczewski Przemysław
Bigott Aleksandra
Borkowska Agnieszka
Borysiewicz Marcin
Bucoń Michał
Choczyński Piotr
Frydrych Damian
Gielniak Zuzanna
Gutowska Małgorzata
Hanowska Aleksandra
Jarzębińska Natalia
Jastrzębowska Natalia
Jaszczerska Justyna
Kila Marta
Klass Agnieszka
Kontna Dominika
Kowalczyk Klaudia
Kowalczyk Łukasz
Kowalczyk Maria
Kruszyński Szymon
Kubicka Sandra

Belczewski Przemysław
Bigott Aleksandra
Borkowska Agnieszka
Borysiewicz Marcin
Bucoń Michał
Choczyński Piotr
Frydrych Damian
Gielniak Zuzanna
Gutowska Małgorzata
Hanowska Aleksandra
Jarzębińska Natalia
Jastrzębowska Natalia
Jaszczerska Justyna
Kila Marta
Klass Agnieszka
Kontna Dominika
Kowalczyk Klaudia
Kowalczyk Łukasz
Kowalczyk Maria
Kruszyński Szymon
Kubicka Sandra

Rzeszutek Marcin
Sawczuk Angelika
Sierżęga Katarzyna
Skowron Agnieszka
Sladeczek Damian
Szymańska Agnieszka
Śrubka Mateusz
Trella Wioleta
Wardzyńska Ewa
Więcław Sebastian
Wiśniewska Małgorzata
Wojciechowski Krystian
Wojewoda Magdalena
Wolschon Beata
Wójcik Miriam
Wrocławska Julita
Wróblewska Natalia
Wulgaris Piotr
Zgrajka Magdalena

ROK 2006

Liczba absolwentów: 57

Bysikiewicz Agata
Cabała Michał
Denc Paweł
Frączyk Paweł
Gabas Dorota
Głombiowski Andrzej
Golec Karolina
Gościcka Sara
Grabowska Daria
Gregorczyk Paulina
Gutowska Monika
Gutteter Krzysztof
Hebel Marlena
Karska Natalia
Kąkolewski Jarosław
Kiełpiński Michał
Kierek Marta
Kiljańska Klaudyna
Knaak Wojciech

Kos Maria
Kretschmer Magdalena
Krupa Tomasz
Kruszyńska Magdalena
Krzych Mateusz
Lepak Monika
Lewandowski Jarosław
Libert Marcin
Łasińska Patrycja
Majchrzak Hanna
Makiła Natalia
Metzger Mateusz
Miklaszewicz Marcin
Miszewski Roch
Musiał Łukasz
Ostrowska Jolanta
Paczoska Kamila
Papke Michał
Pisula Damian

Płuciennik Bartłomiej
Pogodzińska Justyna
Polichnowski Michał
Prelińska Katarzyna
Pstrągowska Aleksandra
Ramotowski Paweł
Roda Sara
Romiszewski Michał
Rychter Agnieszka
Rydzykowska Joanna
Sielicki Łukasz
Słowińska Dominika
Snarski Wojciech
Sobczyńska Agnieszka
Stańczyk Szymon
Stefanowska Małgorzata
Szczepańska Magda
Wawryków Tomasz
Wysocki Grzegorz

ROK 2005

Liczba absolwentów: 57

Armatowska Monika
Bac Anna
Baranowska Magda
Betiuk Dariusz
Bubel Sławomir
Chutkowska Bernadetta
Czeran Daria
Dampc Anna
Dampc Justyna
Dembińska Karolina
Dębicki Bartosz
Dobrzański Sławomir
Dudek Joanna
Gilbert Anna
Gleinert Anna
Górny Maciej
Grzegorek Alicja
Gustowska Anna
Iniec Natalia

Jaworska Patrycja
Jędrzejczak Iga
Kacperski Maciej
Karasiński Przemysław
Kasprzyk Dariusz
Kępczyńska Milena
Klass Joanna
Konkol Monika
Krzysztofik Dominika
Kuczmańska Małgorzata
Łapiński Mateusz
Majcher Tomasz
Malinowska Kamila
Matuszak Mateusz
Misztela Magdalena
Mydłowska Anna
Nowacka Karolina
Ostojski Tomasz
Petta Tomasz

Pędzikiewicz Małgorzata
Pietrzyk Anna
Porębska Małgorzata
Potocka Kamila
Przedlacka Kinga
Przygoda Agnieszka
Rogocki Adrian
Roszczyniała Marek
Rudak Karolina
Sokołowska Karolina
Stefańska Patrycja
Suwała Jarosław
Szotyńska Katarzyna
Szymkowiak Adam
Tartas Marcin
Tusk Anna
Warchhold Aleksandra
Waszak Dominika
Wojtanowska Maria

ROK 2004

Liczba absolwentów: 22

Bieszk Karolina
Bieszk Katarzyna
Butkiewicz Aleksandra
Charmułowicz Marcin
Gerigk Monika
Grabowski Paweł
Halama Marta
Halama Monika

Kokoszka Iwona
Krasowski Andrzej
Król Piotr
Laszkiewicz Marta
Łąkowski Łukasz
Maciejewski Marek
Marcińczyk Joanna
Mayer Maria

Olszewski Marcin
Robakowska Agnieszka
Romiszewski Bartosz
Szcześniak Joanna
Wojciechowski Kamil
Żmudzińska Barbara

ROK 2003

Liczba absolwentów: 31

Augustyniak Krystian
Bac Łukasz
Bagiński Dawid
Borówka Adam
Borówka Filip
Chrostowski Piotr
Fabrycki Piotr
Grabowski Piotr
Hinz Joanna
Jaworska Małgorzata
Jaworska Monika

Kluszczyńska Sonia
Kowalczyk Małgorzata
Krzyżanowska Agnieszka
Kula Anna
Lejchter Piotr
Mościenica Filip
Mrozowski Michał
Musiela Agata
Osowicki Jakub
Otremba Maria
Pasek Łukasz

Peta Łukasz
Piontek Agnieszka
Radacka Emilia
Radomska Mariola
Robak Anna
Rzeszótko Magdalena
Siewert Agnieszka
Tomaszewska Joanna
Więckowska Magdalena

ROK 2002

Liczba absolwentów: 26

Adamczyk Łukasz
Andryszczak Izabela
Babij Marcin
Bączkiewicz Adam
Borys Gabriela
Dobrzyńska Alicja
Fabrycki Arkadiusz
Filipek Tomasz
Formella Bartłomiej

Górka Grzegorz
Harlak Magdalena
Hermann Karolina
Jastrzębska Aleksandra
Jaworska Justyna
Jezierny Łukasz
Kostecka Hanna
Krasowski Jan Michał
Mielewczyk Kamila

Olejnik Maciej
Ostrowska Natalia
Piechocki Aron
Skrzypski Stanisław
Smoleński Paweł
Tarnowska Dorota
Tokarski Michał
Wiśniewski Bartosz

ROK 2001

Liczba absolwentów: 11

Brozio Patrycja
Chrzanowski Tomasz Ś.P.
Gliniewicz Agnieszka
Golemienko Leszek

Kocko Marta
Kowalkowska Maja
Lojchter Paulina
Mosielska Danuta

Popiołkiewicz Jan
Seroka Joanna
Wójcik Sabina

ROK 2000

Liczba absolwentów: 18

Baran Agnieszka
Butkiewicz Agata
Czajkowska Julita
Klein Arkadiusz
Korbolewska Hanna
Kropiński Marcin

Kunkel Karolina
Kurec Agnieszka
Kwiatkowski Michał
Lehman Piotr
Maciejewska Joanna Ś.P.
Majer Sebastian

Matuszak Agnieszka
Parol Sebastian
Pruc Dobiesław
Szewczyk Patrycja
Tomaszewski Mariusz
Widelak Rafał

ROK 1999

Liczba absolwentów: 23

Bertram Emilia
Brzozowska Agnieszka
Daniluk Krzysztof
Derengowska Monika
Dobrucka Agnieszka
Gulbicka Małgorzata
Konwińska Karolina
Korbolewski Marcin

Król Łukasz
Liss Katarzyna
Manulik Krzysztof
Mleczewska Małgorzata
Niemczyk Kamila
Ogrodowicz Dagmara
Pietuszko Łukasz
Preyss Maciej

Rochoń Bartosz
Ryżewska Agata
Saracen Anna
Stucki Sławomir
Tokarska Agata
Tusiewicz Przemysław
Zgrzębski Sergiusz

ROK 1998

Liczba absolwentów: 24

Anders Agnieszka
Borowski Marcin
Brelak Simona
Chrzanowski Miłosz
Dziembowski Miłosz
Garstka Dominika
Górnisiewicz Michał
Grzybowski Jacek

Herman Magdalena
Jastrzębski Radosław
Kaczmaruk Monika
Kempa Adrian
Krogul Ewelina
Lewandowska Magdalena
Mamczyc Dariusz
Pawlak Leszek

Piaseczna Magdalena
Płaczkowski Paweł
Pundzis Anna
Sadowska Małgorzata
Świrgoń Karolina
Tyrakowski Sebastian
Ulatowska Joanna
Żurek Agnieszka

ROK 1997

Liczba absolwentów: 21

Bobryk Andrzej
Bielecki Maciej
Formella Marcin
Jeżewska Sylwia
Karasińska Klaudia
Kijanka Aleksandra
Lewakowska Małgorzata

Maternicka Magdalena
Orlikowska Iwona
Osiński Marcin
Parasiński Michał
Partyka Krzysztof
Pikta Dorota
Polit Krzysztof

Pomykała Agnieszka
Puźniak Małgorzata
Sezonienko Piotr
Szynaka Michał
Wernerowska Monika
Wysiecka Małgorzata
Wysocki Tomasz

ROK 1996

Liczba absolwentów: 21

Adamczyk Bartosz
Buśko Michał
Gotowała Anna
Inglot Sebastian
Jakubowska Beata
Jażewicz Monika
Kamieńska Karolina

Karwacki Daniel
Kopyciński Maciej
Kostuch Magdalena
Kotowski Krzysztof
Leszczyński Krzysztof
Major Agnieszka
Piastowska Iwona

Parysek Paweł
Pienczke Anna
Pokorny Marcin
Radziwonowicz Beata
Rąbalski Robert
Stachowiak Marek
Wernerowska Agnieszka